Dance For Life
Majstrovstvá SR I.D.O.

2013


Umiestnenie
1.
2.
Pár
Lukáš Somík - Ildikó Brázová
Peter Vašek - Dominika Danihelová
Klub / Tanečná škola
Uni - Dance BA / Spektrum BA
Bez klubu



2010


Salsa Rising Star

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Pár
Michal Drobný - Katarina Komorova
Lukáš Somík - Ildikó Brázová
Lukáš Vostal - Karolína Machačová
Peter Vašek - Dominika Danihelová
Jaroslav Hluch - Natalia Nehajova
Aleš Mědílek - Petra Votavová
Šimon Horáček - Simona Moravčíková
Klub / Tanečná škola
TK Spektrum, Slovakia
TK Uni-Dance / TK Spektrum, Slovakia
Bohemian Salsa Praha, Czech Republic
Salsa Malacky
Neregistrovaný
TŠ A&A Mědílkovi Zlín, Czech Republic
TK Spektrum, Slovakia
Salsa Advanced

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
4.
Pár
Jozef Harangozó - Sisa Hodosiová
Honza Dvořák - Ina Daučíková
Emeterio Rigondeaux Per - Niurka Pita Alvelo
Ballany Gabriel - Kollárová Beata
Klub / Tanečná škola
TK Uni-Dance / TK Spektrum, Slovakia
Bohemian Salseros Praha, Czech Republic
Neregistrovaný
Clave4ever Slovakia



2009


Salsa Rising Star

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
Pár
Piršel Michal - Brol Dominika
Drobný Michal - Komorová Katarína
Hluch Jaroslav - Bobocka Simona
Klub / Tanečná škola
TK Spektrum Bratislava




Salsa Advanced

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
Pár
Harangózo Jozef - Hodosiova Silvia
Kováč Mário - Kováčová Petronela
Dvořák Ján - Slavíková Nikola
Klub / Tanečná škola
TK Uni-dance, TK Spektrum BA
Sabrosura Bratislava
Bohemian Salsa Praha



2008

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
Pár
Kovacs Mário / Kovacsová Petronela
Harangozo Jozef / Hodosiová Sisa
Otruba Oliver / Otrubová Sofia
Klub / Tanečná škola
Sabrosura
TK UNI-DANCE Bratislava
B.K.P. Nové Zámky



2007


Salsa Rising Star

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
4.
Pár
Otruba Oliver - Otrubová Sofia
Janský Marek - Guzmanová Dáša
Piršel Michal - Križanová Hana
Krížik Andrej - Bachratá Petra
Klub / Tanečná škola
Nové Zámky
UNI-DANCE Bratislava
Bratislava
Bratislava


Salsa Advanced

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
Pár
Kovács Mário - Kovácsová Petronela
Harangózo Jozef - Hodosiová Sisa
Kohout Jan - Bartošová Minika
Otruba Oliver - Otrubová Sofia
Ballány Gabriel - Kollárová Beata
Klub / Tanečná škola
Sabrosura Brtatislava
UNI-DANCE Bratislava
Starlet Brno
Nové Zámky
GRUPOCALIENTE Bratislava


IDO

Umiestnenie
1.
2.
Pár
Otruba Oliver - Otrubová Sofia
Janský Marek - Guzmanová Dáša
Klub / Tanečná škola
Nové Zámky
UNI-DANCE Bratislava



2006


Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Pár
Harangozó Jozef / Hodosiová Silvia
Janč Michal / Zedníčková Jarmila
Kovács Mário / Kovácsová Petra
Kohout Jan / Bartošová
Janský Marek / Guzmanová Daša
Ballany Gabriel / Peterková Katarína
Krutý David / Halická Denisa
Pokojný Peter / Cingelová Katarína
Klub / Tanečná škola
TK UNI-DANCE Bratislava
Česká republika
TŠ PKO Jagermajster Bratislava
Monika Česká republika
TK UNI-DANCE Bratislava
Grupo Caliente
TK UNI-DANCE Bratislava
TŠ PKO Jagermajster Bratislava



2005


Umiestnenie
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
Pár
Kovács Mário - Kubašová Lucia
Harangozó Jozef - Hodosiová Silvia
Hakl Jakub - Kočková Martina
Žák Radim - Bartošová Monika
Kohout Jan - Tesařová Lucie
Lužný Zdeněk - Pavlusová Jana
Filip Martin - Lužná Pavla
Ille Miroslav - Gottwaldová Marie
Novák Vítěslav - Hedejová Marika
Klub / Tanečná škola
Slovenská republika
Slovenská republika
Česká republika
Česká republika
Česká republika
Česká republika
Česká republika
Česká republika
Česká republika